account_circle
Registrati
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Registrati
Registrati
dom 7 marzo 2021 - 01:29
#
Nome
Attualmente
Pdd
Pv
Diff
Punti
1.
Djokovic
Djokovic, Novak
5870
-6160
-
6160
1
2.
Medvedev
Medvedev, Daniil
4720
-5015
-
5015
1° turno,
1
3.
Thiem
Thiem, Dominic
3440
-5685
-
5685
2
4.
Nadal
Nadal, Rafael
3300
-6550
-
6550
3
5.
Rublev
Rublev, Andrey
2975
-1634
300
1934
Finale,
1
6.
Zverev
Zverev, Alexander
2800
-2815
-
2815
1° turno,
1
7.
Tsitsipas
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
2635
-3960
180
4140
Semifinale,
1
8.
Schwartzman
Schwartzman, Diego
1885
-1595
150
1745
Finale,
7
9.
Carreno Busta
Carreno Busta, Pablo
1450
-1135
-
1135
5
10.
Raonic
Raonic, Milos
1365
-1265
-
1265
33
11.
Karatsev, Aslan
1182
-200
-
200
11
12.
De Minaur, Alex
1060
-1095
45
1140
2° turno,
2
13.
Shapovalov, Denis
990
-1920
-
1920
3
14.
Dimitrov, Grigor
990
-1585
-
1585
11
15.
Coric, Borna
925
-965
180
1145
Semifinale,
8
16.
Ruud, Casper
920
-989
-
989
4
17.
Bautista Agut, Roberto
880
-1890
-
1890
1° turno,
41
18.
Fucsovics, Marton
830
-242
300
542
Finale,
15
19.
Sinner, Jannik
795
-899
-
899
11
20.
Humbert, Ugo
785
-941
-
941
1° turno,
11
21.
Berrettini, Matteo
775
-2705
-
2705
1
22.
Khachanov, Karen
695
-1595
90
1685
Quarti di finale,
9
23.
Goffin, David
695
-2065
45
2110
2° turno,
11
24.
Sonego, Lorenzo
690
-958
-
958
1° turno,
67
25.
Korda, Sebastian
635
-191
-
191
7
26.
Auger-Aliassime, Felix
630
-1886
-
1886
1° turno,
16
27.
Bublik, Alexander
595
-790
45
835
2° turno,
2
28.
Hurkacz, Hubert
580
-1155
45
1200
2° turno,
22
29.
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro
537
-574
45
619
2° turno,
6
30.
Mannarino, Adrian
535
-1106
-
1106
1° turno,
11
31.
Wawrinka, Stan
520
-1845
-
1845
1° turno,
105
32.
Cerundolo, Francisco
517
-15
150
165
Finale,
9
33.
Kecmanovic, Miomir
515
-873
90
963
Semifinale,
7
34.
Lajovic, Dusan
480
-1395
45
1440
2° turno,
3
35.
Krajinovic, Filip
470
-1248
-
1248
26
36.
Tiafoe, Frances
463
-577
20
597
2° turno,
28
37.
Norrie, Cameron
453
-562
45
607
2° turno,
29
38.
Pospisil, Vasek
431
-582
-
582
2
39.
Struff, Jan-Lennard
425
-1070
-
1070
1° turno,
78
40.
McDonald, Mackenzie
423
-192
10
202
2° turno, Ch.
41.
Cilic, Marin
410
-985
-
985
37
42.
Caruso, Salvatore
405
-493
-
493
1° turno,
15
43.
Evans, Daniel
400
-1394
-
1394
31
44.
Albot, Radu
396
-556
-
556
37
45.
Popyrin, Alexei
392
-491
-
491
60
46.
Munar, Jaume
390
-355
45
400
Quarti di finale,
44
47.
Martinez, Pedro
390
-440
-
440
40
48.
Anderson, Kevin
390
-455
-
455
31
49.
Giron, Marcos
387
-502
-
502
1° turno,
28
50.
Garin, Christian
380
-1800
-
1800
2° turno,
80
51.
Alcaraz, Carlos
378
-176
3
179
2° turno, Ch.
64
52.
Musetti, Lorenzo
377
-253
-
253
51
53.
Hanfmann, Yannick
362
-388
-
388
17
54.
Koepfer, Dominik
361
-605
20
625
2° turno,
29
55.
Harris, Lloyd
358
-515
-
515
23
56.
Fritz, Taylor
355
-1340
-
1340
69
57.
Bonzi, Benjamin
352
-234
-
234
91
58.
Huesler, Marc-Andrea
349
-133
-
133
15
59.
Monteiro, Thiago
331
-623
20
643
2° turno,
83
60.
Nakashima, Brandon
328
-180
-
180
11
61.
Thompson, Jordan
326
-787
-
787
16
62.
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert
325
-990
90
1080
Semifinale,
32
63.
Gombos, Norbert
325
-472
10
482
2° turno Q,
21
64.
Coria, Federico
324
-546
-
546
1° turno,
9
65.
Paul, Tommy
320
-760
90
850
Quarti di finale,
100
66.
Machac, Tomas
302
-114
75
189
Finale, Ch.
4
67.
Travaglia, Stefano
298
-726
-
726
44
68.
Ivashka, Ilya
298
-383
-
383
28
69.
Carballes Baena, Roberto
297
-489
-
489
1° turno,
45
70.
Bagnis, Facundo
291
-342
-
342
1° turno,
64
71.
Taberner, Carlos
290
-251
-
251
34
72.
Opelka, Reilly
290
-1167
-
1167
1° turno,
68
73.
Altmaier, Daniel
286
-230
6
236
3° turno Q,
74
74.
Zapata Miralles, Bernabe
286
-203
-
203
14
75.
Cecchinato, Marco
283
-555
-
555
1° turno,
15
76.
Bedene, Aljaz
275
-790
-
790
104
77.
Cerundolo, Juan Manuel
273
-119
-
119
1° turno,
60
78.
Fognini, Fabio
265
-2270
-
2270
38
79.
Galan, Daniel Elahi
261
-358
-
358
3
80.
Berankis, Ricardas
258
-651
-
651
17
81.
Chardy, Jeremy
246
-774
90
864
Quarti di finale,
54
82.
Rinderknech, Arthur
243
-293
-
293
1° turno Q,
34
83.
Gasquet, Richard
235
-920
-
920
37
84.
Daniel, Taro
232
-375
45
420
Semifinale, Ch.
7
85.
Kwon, Soonwoo
231
-674
25
699
Quarti di finale, Ch.
37
86.
Murray, Andy
228
-367
45
412
2° turno,
87.
Ruusuvuori, Emil
223
-628
-
628
1° turno, Ch.
28
88.
Djere, Laslo
222
-846
45
891
Quarti di finale,
45
89.
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh
221
-320
45
365
Semifinale, Ch.
62
90.
Griekspoor, Tallon
220
-252
-
252
1° turno Q,
33
91.
Lopez, Feliciano
220
-858
-
858
35
92.
Andujar, Pablo
218
-861
45
906
Quarti di finale,
69
93.
Gaston, Hugo
217
-208
-
208
22
94.
Moutet, Corentin
215
-748
-
748
44
95.
Rodionov, Jurij
215
-305
-
305
33
96.
Hoang, Antoine
213
-362
10
372
2° turno Q,
74
97.
Ofner, Sebastian
213
-197
75
272
Finale, Ch.
53
98.
Otte, Oscar
212
-262
-
262
23
99.
Gerasimov, Egor
210
-726
-
726
1° turno,
61
100.
Millman, John
210
-1211
-
1211
1° turno,
Top 5 miglioramenti